NyAdultCareOccupancyPulse: all 673 record reports, page 4 of 4
Every NyAdultCareOccupancyPulse record report, 200 per page, grouped by state. Records 601 to 673: Brookdale Ithaca Memory Care (Tompkins County, NY): 36 certified beds, 28 residents (77.8% occupied) in 2026 Q2 to Clinton Crest Manor (Yates County, NY): 42 certified beds, 24 residents (57.1% occupied) in 2026 Q2. Source: NYS Department of Health Adult Care Facility Quarterly Statistical Information Report (health.data.ny.gov).
TOMPKINS
- Brookdale Ithaca Memory Care (Tompkins County, NY): 36 certified beds, 28 residents (77.8% occupied) in 2026 Q2
- Longview, an Ithacare Community (Tompkins County, NY): 96 certified beds, 66 residents (68.8% occupied) in 2026 Q2
- Longview, an Ithacare Community (Tompkins County, NY): 96 certified beds, 67 residents (69.8% occupied) in 2026 Q1, census up 5%+ (+6)
ULSTER
- Culinarians' Home Foundation (Ulster County, NY): 18 certified beds, 12 residents (66.7% occupied) in 2026 Q1
- Culinarians' Home Foundation (Ulster County, NY): 18 certified beds, 12 residents (66.7% occupied) in 2026 Q2
- Mountain Valley Manor (Ulster County, NY): 53 certified beds, 45 residents (84.9% occupied) in 2026 Q1
- Mountain Valley Manor (Ulster County, NY): 53 certified beds, 47 residents (88.7% occupied) in 2026 Q2
- The Splendid of Highland, LLC (Ulster County, NY): 80 certified beds, 72 residents (90% occupied) in 2026 Q1
- The Splendid of Highland, LLC (Ulster County, NY): 80 certified beds, 73 residents (91.3% occupied) in 2026 Q2
- Valley Vista Adult Home and Assisted Living Program (Ulster County, NY): 89 certified beds, 86 residents (96.6% occupied) in 2026 Q1
- Valley Vista Adult Home and Assisted Living Program (Ulster County, NY): 89 certified beds, 89 residents (100% occupied) in 2026 Q2
- Woodland Pond at New Paltz (Ulster County, NY): 60 certified beds, 58 residents (96.7% occupied) in 2026 Q1
- Woodland Pond at New Paltz (Ulster County, NY): 60 certified beds, 60 residents (100% occupied) in 2026 Q2
WARREN
- Adirondack Manor HFA D.B.A Adirondack Manor HFA ALP (Warren County, NY): 60 certified beds, 55 residents (91.7% occupied) in 2026 Q1, census up 5%+ (+3)
- Adirondack Manor HFA D.B.A Adirondack Manor HFA ALP (Warren County, NY): 60 certified beds, 55 residents (91.7% occupied) in 2026 Q2
- Countryside Adult Home (Warren County, NY): 48 certified beds, 29 residents (60.4% occupied) in 2026 Q1, census down 5%+ (-3)
- Countryside Adult Home (Warren County, NY): 48 certified beds, 35 residents (72.9% occupied) in 2026 Q2, census up 5%+ (+6)
- Memory Care at The Glen at Hiland Meadows (Warren County, NY): 30 certified beds, 28 residents (93.3% occupied) in 2026 Q2
- Memory Care at The Glen at Hiland Meadows (Warren County, NY): 30 certified beds, 29 residents (96.7% occupied) in 2026 Q1
- The Landing at Queensbury, Assisted Living and Memory Care (Warren County, NY): 88 certified beds, 87 residents (98.9% occupied) in 2026 Q1
- The Landing at Queensbury, Assisted Living and Memory Care (Warren County, NY): 88 certified beds, 88 residents (100% occupied) in 2026 Q2
- The Terrace at the Glen at Hiland Meadows (Warren County, NY): 52 certified beds, 41 residents (78.8% occupied) in 2026 Q2
- The Terrace at the Glen at Hiland Meadows (Warren County, NY): 52 certified beds, 42 residents (80.8% occupied) in 2026 Q1
WASHINGTON
- Argyle Center For Independent Living (Washington County, NY): 35 certified beds, 35 residents (100% occupied) in 2026 Q1
- Argyle Center For Independent Living (Washington County, NY): 35 certified beds, 35 residents (100% occupied) in 2026 Q2
- Holbrook Adult Home (Washington County, NY): 33 certified beds, 25 residents (75.8% occupied) in 2026 Q2
- Holbrook Adult Home (Washington County, NY): 33 certified beds, 26 residents (78.8% occupied) in 2026 Q1, census up 5%+ (+2)
- The Mansion at South Union (Washington County, NY): 44 certified beds, 39 residents (88.6% occupied) in 2026 Q2, census down 5%+ (-4)
- The Mansion at South Union (Washington County, NY): 44 certified beds, 43 residents (97.7% occupied) in 2026 Q1
WAYNE
- Parkwood Heights Senior Living Community (Wayne County, NY): 49 certified beds, 18 residents (36.7% occupied) in 2026 Q1, census down 5%+ (-5)
- Parkwood Heights Senior Living Community (Wayne County, NY): 49 certified beds, 20 residents (40.8% occupied) in 2026 Q2, census up 5%+ (+2)
WESTCHESTER
- Artis Senior Living of Briarcliff (Westchester County, NY): 64 certified beds, 62 residents (96.9% occupied) in 2026 Q1
- Artis Senior Living of Briarcliff (Westchester County, NY): 64 certified beds, 63 residents (98.4% occupied) in 2026 Q2
- Artis Senior Living of Somers (Westchester County, NY): 72 certified beds, 62 residents (86.1% occupied) in 2026 Q1, census down 5%+ (-4)
- Artis Senior Living of Somers (Westchester County, NY): 72 certified beds, 66 residents (91.7% occupied) in 2026 Q2, census up 5%+ (+4)
- Atria Briarcliff Manor (Westchester County, NY): 200 certified beds, 106 residents (53% occupied) in 2026 Q1
- Atria Briarcliff Manor (Westchester County, NY): 200 certified beds, 97 residents (48.5% occupied) in 2026 Q2, census down 5%+ (-9)
- Berkemeier Living Center (Westchester County, NY): 64 certified beds, 39 residents (60.9% occupied) in 2026 Q1
- Berkemeier Living Center (Westchester County, NY): 64 certified beds, 45 residents (70.3% occupied) in 2026 Q2, census up 5%+ (+6)
- Crestview Manor ALP (Westchester County, NY): 76 certified beds, 70 residents (92.1% occupied) in 2026 Q1
- Crestview Manor ALP (Westchester County, NY): 76 certified beds, 74 residents (97.4% occupied) in 2026 Q2, census up 5%+ (+4)
- Five Star Premier Residences of Yonkers (Westchester County, NY): 40 certified beds, 29 residents (72.5% occupied) in 2026 Q1, census up 5%+ (+3)
- Five Star Premier Residences of Yonkers (Westchester County, NY): 40 certified beds, 29 residents (72.5% occupied) in 2026 Q2
- Five Star Premier Residences of Yonkers (Westchester County, NY): 84 certified beds, 65 residents (77.4% occupied) in 2026 Q2, census down 5%+ (-6)
- Five Star Premier Residences of Yonkers (Westchester County, NY): 84 certified beds, 71 residents (84.5% occupied) in 2026 Q1
- High Point Center for Care (Westchester County, NY): 68 certified beds, 15 residents (22.1% occupied) in 2026 Q1, census up 5%+ (+4)
- High Point Center for Care (Westchester County, NY): 68 certified beds, 20 residents (29.4% occupied) in 2026 Q2, census up 5%+ (+5)
- Lincoln Rest Home (Westchester County, NY): 23 certified beds, 21 residents (91.3% occupied) in 2026 Q2
- Lincoln Rest Home (Westchester County, NY): 23 certified beds, 22 residents (95.7% occupied) in 2026 Q1
- St. Michael's Home (Westchester County, NY): 60 certified beds, 33 residents (55% occupied) in 2026 Q1
- St. Michael's Home (Westchester County, NY): 60 certified beds, 33 residents (55% occupied) in 2026 Q2
- Sunnydale Home (Westchester County, NY): 17 certified beds, 7 residents (41.2% occupied) in 2026 Q2, census down 5%+ (-1)
- Sunnydale Home (Westchester County, NY): 17 certified beds, 8 residents (47.1% occupied) in 2026 Q1
- The Bristal at White Plains (Westchester County, NY): 190 certified beds, 146 residents (76.8% occupied) in 2026 Q1
- The Bristal at White Plains (Westchester County, NY): 190 certified beds, 151 residents (79.5% occupied) in 2026 Q2
- The Club at Briarcliff Manor (Westchester County, NY): 145 certified beds, 110 residents (75.9% occupied) in 2026 Q1
- The Club at Briarcliff Manor (Westchester County, NY): 145 certified beds, 118 residents (81.4% occupied) in 2026 Q2, census up 5%+ (+8)
- The Country House in Westchester (Westchester County, NY): 100 certified beds, 87 residents (87% occupied) in 2026 Q2
- The Country House in Westchester (Westchester County, NY): 100 certified beds, 88 residents (88% occupied) in 2026 Q1
- The Eliot at New Rochelle (Westchester County, NY): 200 certified beds, 197 residents (98.5% occupied) in 2026 Q1
- The Eliot at New Rochelle (Westchester County, NY): 200 certified beds, 197 residents (98.5% occupied) in 2026 Q2
- The Fountains at RiverVue (Westchester County, NY): 141 certified beds, 123 residents (87.2% occupied) in 2026 Q2
- The Fountains at RiverVue (Westchester County, NY): 141 certified beds, 125 residents (88.7% occupied) in 2026 Q1
- The Sentinel of Mohegan Lake (Westchester County, NY): 188 certified beds, 180 residents (95.7% occupied) in 2026 Q2
- The Sentinel of Mohegan Lake (Westchester County, NY): 188 certified beds, 182 residents (96.8% occupied) in 2026 Q1
- The Springvale Inn (Westchester County, NY): 125 certified beds, 58 residents (46.4% occupied) in 2026 Q1
- The Springvale Inn (Westchester County, NY): 125 certified beds, 66 residents (52.8% occupied) in 2026 Q2, census up 5%+ (+8)
- Westchester Center for Independent and Assisted Living (Westchester County, NY): 195 certified beds, 190 residents (97.4% occupied) in 2026 Q2
- Westchester Center for Independent and Assisted Living (Westchester County, NY): 195 certified beds, 193 residents (99% occupied) in 2026 Q1
- Yorktown Assisted Living Residence (Westchester County, NY): 85 certified beds, 74 residents (87.1% occupied) in 2026 Q2
- Yorktown Assisted Living Residence (Westchester County, NY): 85 certified beds, 75 residents (88.2% occupied) in 2026 Q1
YATES
- Clinton Crest Manor (Yates County, NY): 42 certified beds, 23 residents (54.8% occupied) in 2026 Q1, census up 5%+ (+4)
- Clinton Crest Manor (Yates County, NY): 42 certified beds, 24 residents (57.1% occupied) in 2026 Q2
Browse NyAdultCareOccupancyPulse by category and location · Search and filter NyAdultCareOccupancyPulse